Hearing Docket for Magistrate Jeff Boggs – June 18, 2014

10:00 am, Bostic vs. Lesher, Civil Hearing

9:00 am, Clay County Sheriff’s Department vs. Samples Market

 

Hearing Docket for Magistrate Jeff Boggs – June 24, 2014

9:00 am, State vs. Jordan McGlothlin

9:00 am, State vs. Michael Lanham

9:00 am, State vs. Crystal Tanner

9:00 am, State vs. Shawn Helmick

9:00 am, State vs. Jonathan Moore

10:00 am, State vs. Kevin Bird

10:00 am, State vs. Perry DeMoss

10:00 am, State vs. Brian Welch

10:00 am, State vs. Terry Butler

11:00 am, State vs. Lane Sizemore

11:00 am, State vs. Joey Holcomb

11:00 am, State vs. Reti Rogers

11:00 am, State vs. Hunter Browning

11:00 am, State vs. Timmie Maze

11:00 am, State vs. Cierra Gravely

11:00 am, State vs. Ashley Graham

 

Hearing Docket for Magistrate Jeff Boggs – July 1, 2014

9:00 am, State vs. Sandra Gail Eagle

9:00 am, State vs. Darlene Joyce Jackson

9:00 am, State vs. Stephanie Trenum

9:00 am, State vs. Timothy David Graham

10:00 am, State vs. Shane Miller

 

Hearing Docket for Magistrate Jeff Boggs – July 2, 2014

9:00 am, Clay County Sheriff’s Department vs. Patriot Energy

9:00 am, Clay County Sherff’s Department vs. Payne

9:00 am, Clay County Sherff’s Department vs. Union Gas Association

9:00 am, Clay County Sherff’s Department vs. Union Gas Corp.

10:00 am, Grose vs. Dotson Civil Hearing

 

Hearing Docket for Magistrate Mike King – June 30, 2014

9:00 am, State vs. Carter Morton

9:00 am, State vs. Jeremey Gray

9:00 am, State vs. Melissa Koch

9:15 am, State vs. Dereck Cobb

9:30 am, State vs. William Hamrick

9:45 am, State vs. Shawn Butler

10:00 am, State vs. Lyndon Metheney

10:15 am, State vs. Isaiah Murphy

10:30 am, State vs. John Bishop Jr.

10:45 am, State vs. Fabian Brown

11:00 am, State vs. Roy Edkin

11:15 am, State vs. Roy Edkin

11:30 am, State vs. Strevie Truman

1:00 pm, State vs. Wendell Hodge

1:15 pm, State vs. Daniel Woods

1:30 pm, State vs. Davis Leis

1:45 pm, State vs. Cory Barnes

2:00 pm, State vs. John Grotto

2:15 pm, State vs. Ricky Bishop

2:30 pm, State vs. Eddie Cadle

2:45 pm, State vs. Danny Nicholas

3:00 pm, State vs. Gary Tanner